MTJ-SWM PASS - 54794 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MATHURA JN (MTJ)SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Daily 216 Km

Train number 54794 is named as MTJ-SWM PASS and travels 216km distance

Train departs from station MATHURA JN at 14:00 and reaches station SAWAI MADHOPUR at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 14:00 0 1
MURHESI RAMPUR - MSRP 14:09 14:10 9 1
CHURAMAN NAGRI - CRG 14:15 14:16 11 1
JAJAN PATTI - JJA 14:21 14:22 17 1
RANIKUND RARAH - RKR 14:27 14:28 21 1
DHAURMUI JAGHNA - DUM 14:33 14:34 25 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 14:40 14:45 34 1
SEWAR - SWAR 14:54 14:55 43 1
JAICHOLI - JCU 15:01 15:02 49 1
PINGORA - PNGR 15:08 15:09 55 1
KELA DEVI - KEV 15:16 15:17 63 1
SALABAD - SABD 15:23 15:24 68 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 15:31 15:35 75 1
DUMARIYA - DY 15:44 15:45 84 1
Advertisement
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 15:54 15:55 95 1
DHINDHORA HKMKD - DNHK 16:00 16:01 100 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 16:09 16:10 108 1
SIKRODA MINA - SKDM 16:16 16:17 113 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 16:24 16:25 118 1
KHANDIP - KNDP 16:31 16:32 126 1
PILIODA - PDZ 16:38 16:39 132 1
CHHOTI ODAI - COO 16:47 16:48 140 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 17:05 17:10 152 1
LALPUR UMRI - LRU 17:19 17:20 159 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 17:29 17:30 169 1
NOMODA - NMD 17:39 17:40 179 1
MALARNA - MLZ 17:59 18:00 186 1
MOKHOLI - MXL 18:24 18:25 197 1
RANTHAMBHORE - RNT 18:39 18:40 206 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 19:45 Dest 216 1

FAQS

MTJ-SWM PASS - 54794 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-SWM PASS - 54794 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-SWM PASS - 54794 arrives at destination at 19:45.
MTJ-SWM PASS - 54794 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement