MTJ RATLAM PASS - 69156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MATHURA JN (MTJ)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Daily 593 Km

Train number 69156 is named as MTJ RATLAM PASS and travels 593km distance

Train departs from station MATHURA JN at 05:00 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 05:00 0 1
MURHESI RAMPUR - MSRP 05:09 05:10 9 1
CHURAMAN NAGRI - CRG 05:15 05:16 11 1
JAJAN PATTI - JJA 05:21 05:22 17 1
RANIKUND RARAH - RKR 05:27 05:28 21 1
DHAURMUI JAGHNA - DUM 05:33 05:34 25 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 05:43 05:45 34 1
SEWAR - SWAR 05:54 05:55 43 1
JAICHOLI - JCU 06:01 06:02 49 1
PINGORA - PNGR 06:08 06:09 55 1
KELA DEVI - KEV 06:16 06:17 63 1
SALABAD - SABD 06:23 06:24 68 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 06:33 06:35 75 1
DUMARIYA - DY 06:44 06:45 84 1
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 06:54 06:55 95 1
DHINDHORA HKMKD - DNHK 07:00 07:01 100 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 07:08 07:10 108 1
SIKRODA MINA - SKDM 07:15 07:16 113 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 07:24 07:25 118 1
KHANDIP - KNDP 07:31 07:32 126 1
PILIODA - PDZ 07:39 07:40 132 1
CHHOTI ODAI - COO 08:04 08:05 140 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 08:30 08:35 152 1
LALPUR UMRI - LRU 08:44 08:45 159 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 08:54 08:55 169 1
NOMODA - NMD 09:04 09:05 179 1
MALARNA - MLZ 09:13 09:14 186 1
MOKHOLI - MXL 09:24 09:25 197 1
RANTHAMBHORE - RNT 09:34 09:35 206 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 09:50 09:55 216 1
KUSHTALA - KTA 10:04 10:05 223 1
RAWANIA DUNGAR - RWJ 10:13 10:14 231 1
AMLI - AMLI 10:22 10:23 239 1
INDARGARH - IDG 10:34 10:35 252 1
LAKHERI - LKE 10:49 10:50 263 1
Advertisement
LABAN - LBN 10:59 11:00 271 1
GHATAKA VARANA - GKB 11:09 11:10 280 1
KAPREN - KPZ 11:19 11:20 290 1
ARNETHA - ARE 11:29 11:30 299 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 11:49 11:50 310 1
GURLA - GQL 12:09 12:10 318 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:30 12:40 324 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 12:54 12:55 333 1
DADHDEVI - DDV 13:02 13:03 340 1
ALNIYA - ALNI 13:11 13:12 346 1
RAVTHA ROAD - RDT 13:22 13:23 359 1
DARA - DARA 13:34 13:35 371 1
KANWALPURA - KIW 13:45 13:46 380 1
MORAK - MKX 14:03 14:05 386 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 14:19 14:20 396 1
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 14:34 14:35 408 1
DHUANKHERI - DKRA 14:44 14:45 414 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 14:58 15:00 424 1
KURLAS - KRLS 15:14 15:15 437 1
GAROT - GOH 15:29 15:30 447 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 15:43 15:45 457 1
SUWASRA - SVA 16:09 16:10 471 1
NATHUKHERI - NKH 16:17 16:18 477 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 16:48 16:50 486 1
TALAVLI - TLZ 16:57 16:58 491 1
THURIA - THUR 17:09 17:10 500 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 17:24 17:25 509 1
LUNI RICHHA - LNR 17:59 18:00 521 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 18:29 18:30 532 1
ROHAL KHURD - RLK 19:19 19:20 538 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 19:55 20:00 549 1
BERAWANYA - BRNA 20:08 20:09 557 1
KHACHROD - KUH 20:15 20:17 562 1
RUNKHERA - RNH 20:31 20:32 573 1
BANGROD - BOD 20:40 20:41 580 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 21:15 Dest 593 1

FAQS

MTJ RATLAM PASS - 69156 covers 593 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ RATLAM PASS - 69156 passes through 71 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ RATLAM PASS - 69156 arrives at destination at 21:15.
MTJ RATLAM PASS - 69156 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement