MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64905 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MATHURA JN (MTJ)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 64905 is named as MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station MATHURA JN at 05:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 05:00 0 1
BHUTESHWAR - BTSR 05:06 05:07 2 1
VRINDABAN ROAD - VRBD 05:14 05:15 10 1
AJHAI - AJH 05:23 05:24 21 1
CHATA - CHJ 05:32 05:33 31 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 05:41 05:42 41 1
HODAL - HDL 05:52 05:53 53 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 06:00 06:01 60 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 06:06 06:07 63 1
RUNDHI - RDE 06:15 06:16 74 1
Advertisement
PALWAL - PWL 06:41 06:43 83 1
ASAOTI - AST 06:53 06:54 94 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 07:02 07:03 104 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 07:07 07:08 108 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 07:12 07:13 112 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 07:29 07:30 123 1
OKHLA - OKA 07:36 07:37 126 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:42 07:43 130 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 07:49 07:50 134 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 07:54 07:54 136 9
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:15 Dest 137 1

FAQS

MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64905 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64905 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64905 arrives at destination at 08:15.
MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64905 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement