MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55354 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MATHURA JN (MTJ)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 55354 is named as MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station MATHURA JN at 06:00 and reaches station KASGANJ at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 06:00 0 1
MATHURA CANT - MRT 06:10 06:12 2 1
RAYA - RAYA 06:21 06:23 14 1
SONAI - SYZ 06:34 06:36 24 1
MURSAN - MSN 06:44 06:46 30 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 06:59 07:01 42 1
Advertisement
MENDU - MEU 07:08 07:10 49 1
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ 07:14 07:15 50 1
RATI KA NAGLA - RKN 07:25 07:27 63 1
BASTOI HALT - BTRO 07:33 07:34 68 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 07:41 07:43 76 1
AGSAULI - AUL 07:52 07:54 86 1
MARAHRA - MHA 08:02 08:04 94 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 08:35 Dest 105 1

FAQS

MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55354 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55354 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55354 arrives at destination at 08:35.
MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55354 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement