MTJ-JP PASSENGER - 51973 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MATHURA JN (MTJ)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 274 Km

Train number 51973 is named as MTJ-JP PASSENGER and travels 274km distance

Train departs from station MATHURA JN at 06:40 and reaches station JAIPUR at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 06:40 0 1
BHUTESHWAR - BTSR 06:46 06:47 2 1
MORA - MROA 06:57 06:58 11 1
RADHAKUND - RAKD 07:06 07:07 19 1
GOVERDHAN - GDO 07:14 07:15 26 1
BEHAJ - BEHJ 07:25 07:26 35 1
DEEG - DEEG 07:33 07:34 41 1
BEDHAM - BEDM 07:46 07:47 53 1
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 07:58 07:59 65 1
JHAREDA - JREA 08:07 08:08 72 1
GOVIND GARH - GVH 08:15 08:16 77 1
JADOLI KA BAS - JBS 08:26 08:27 89 1
RAMGARH - RAH 08:35 08:36 97 1
OOTWAR - OTD 08:46 08:47 108 1
GAZIKA - GZKA 08:55 08:56 116 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 09:30 09:38 123 1
MAHWA - MWW 09:47 09:48 134 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 09:57 09:58 142 1
Advertisement
DHIGAWARA - DGW 10:07 10:08 150 1
RAJGARH - RHG 10:27 10:28 159 1
SURERGOTH - SRRG 10:35 10:36 165 1
BASWA - BU 10:43 10:44 171 1
GULANA - GLNA 10:51 10:52 177 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 11:04 11:09 184 1
ARNIA - ARNA 11:16 11:17 190 1
KOLVAGRAM - KVGM 11:24 11:25 195 1
BHAN KARI - BAK 11:32 11:33 202 1
DAUSA - DO 11:43 11:45 213 1
JATWARA - JW 11:52 11:53 224 1
BANSKHO - BSKO 11:59 12:00 229 1
JHIR - JHIR 12:07 12:08 235 1
BASSI - BAI 12:16 12:17 241 1
KANAUTA - KUT 12:26 12:27 251 1
KHATIPURA - KWP 12:34 12:35 257 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 12:43 12:44 263 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 12:56 12:58 269 1
JAIPUR - JP 13:55 Dest 274 1

FAQS

MTJ-JP PASSENGER - 51973 covers 274 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-JP PASSENGER - 51973 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-JP PASSENGER - 51973 arrives at destination at 13:55.
MTJ-JP PASSENGER - 51973 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement