MTJ-JP PASSENGER - 51973 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MTJ) (JP)
Daily 274 Km

Train number 51973 is named as MTJ-JP PASSENGER and travels 274km distance

Train departs from station MTJ at 06:40 and reaches station at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MTJ Src 06:40 0 1
- BTSR 06:46 06:47 2 1
- MROA 06:57 06:58 11 1
- RAKD 07:06 07:07 19 1
- GDO 07:14 07:15 26 1
- BEHJ 07:25 07:26 35 1
- DEEG 07:33 07:34 41 1
- BEDM 07:46 07:47 53 1
- BINR 07:58 07:59 65 1
- JREA 08:07 08:08 72 1
- GVH 08:15 08:16 77 1
- JBS 08:26 08:27 89 1
- RAH 08:35 08:36 97 1
- OTD 08:46 08:47 108 1
- GZKA 08:55 08:56 116 1
- AWR 09:30 09:38 123 1
- MWW 09:47 09:48 134 1
- MKH 09:57 09:58 142 1
Advertisement
- DGW 10:07 10:08 150 1
- RHG 10:27 10:28 159 1
- SRRG 10:35 10:36 165 1
- BU 10:43 10:44 171 1
- GLNA 10:51 10:52 177 1
- BKI 11:04 11:09 184 1
- ARNA 11:16 11:17 190 1
- KVGM 11:24 11:25 195 1
- BAK 11:32 11:33 202 1
- DO 11:43 11:45 213 1
- JW 11:52 11:53 224 1
- BSKO 11:59 12:00 229 1
- JHIR 12:07 12:08 235 1
- BAI 12:16 12:17 241 1
- KUT 12:26 12:27 251 1
- KWP 12:34 12:35 257 1
- GTJT 12:43 12:44 263 1
- GADJ 12:56 12:58 269 1
- JP 13:55 Dest 274 1

FAQS

MTJ-JP PASSENGER - 51973 covers 274 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-JP PASSENGER - 51973 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-JP PASSENGER - 51973 arrives at destination at 13:55.
MTJ-JP PASSENGER - 51973 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement