MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MATHURA JN (MTJ)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 64903 is named as MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station MATHURA JN at 05:45 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 05:45 0 1
BHUTESHWAR - BTSR 05:51 05:52 2 1
VRINDABAN ROAD - VRBD 05:59 06:00 10 1
AJHAI - AJH 06:08 06:09 21 1
CHATA - CHJ 06:17 06:18 31 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 06:26 06:27 41 1
HODAL - HDL 06:37 06:38 53 1
BANCHARI - BNCR 06:45 06:46 60 1
SHOLAKA - SHLK 06:51 06:52 63 1
RUNDHI - RDE 07:00 07:01 74 1
PALWAL - PWL 07:29 07:30 83 1
ASAOTI - AST 07:39 07:40 94 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 07:48 07:49 104 1
Advertisement
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 07:53 07:54 108 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 07:58 07:59 112 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 08:12 08:13 123 1
OKHLA - OKA 08:19 08:20 126 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:26 08:27 130 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:33 08:34 134 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:37 08:38 136 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:55 08:58 137 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 09:04 09:05 139 1
DELHI - DLI 09:15 09:20 140 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 09:35 09:36 146 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 09:40 09:41 149 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 09:47 09:48 153 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:10 Dest 160 1

FAQS

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64903 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64903 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64903 arrives at destination at 10:10.
MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64903 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement