15108 - MTJ-CPR-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15108 known as MTJ-CPR-EXP runs from MATHURA JN [MTJ] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 883 km distance

MTJ-CPR-EXP [15108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-CPR-EXPMTJCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 Src 23:25 0
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]2 00:06 00:08 41
KASGANJ [KSJ]2 01:05 01:15 105
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]2 02:10 02:15 182
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]2 02:55 03:00 212
FATEHGARH [FGR]2 03:15 03:17 217
KANNAUJ [KJN]2 03:58 04:00 271
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]2 05:35 05:40 349
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 05:55 06:00 352
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]2 07:20 07:45 425
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 08:36 08:38 461
GONDA JN [GD]2 10:05 10:20 550
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 10:44 10:46 578
MASKANWA [MSW]2 10:59 11:01 593
BASTI [BST]2 11:45 11:50 639
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 12:11 12:13 669
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 13:15 13:40 704
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 14:25 14:30 753
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 14:50 14:55 774
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]2 15:05 15:07 787
SIWAN JN [SV]2 15:35 15:40 823
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 17:05 Dest 883