MTJ-CPR-EXP [15108] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MTJ-CPR-EXP [15108] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTJ-CPR-EXP15108MTJCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 Src 23:25 0
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 2 00:06 00:08 41
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 01:05 01:15 105
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 2 02:10 02:15 182
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 02:55 03:00 212
FATEHGARH [FGR] 2 03:15 03:17 217
KANNAUJ [KJN] 2 03:58 04:00 271
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 05:35 05:40 349
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:55 06:00 352
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 07:20 07:45 425
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 08:36 08:38 461
GONDA JN [GD] 2 10:05 10:20 550
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 10:44 10:46 578
MASKANWA [MSW] 2 10:59 11:01 593
BASTI [BST] 2 11:45 11:50 639
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 12:11 12:13 669
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 13:15 13:40 704
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 14:25 14:30 753
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 14:50 14:55 774
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 15:05 15:07 787
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 15:35 15:40 823
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 17:05 Dest 883
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.