MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69160 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MTJ) (BXN)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 69160 is named as MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station MTJ at 06:50 and reaches station at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MTJ Src 06:50 0 1
- MSRP 06:59 07:00 9 1
- CRG 07:05 07:06 11 1
- JJA 07:11 07:12 17 1
- RKR 07:17 07:18 21 1
- DUM 07:23 07:24 25 1
Advertisement
- BTE 07:32 07:35 34 1
- SWAR 07:44 07:45 43 1
- JCU 07:51 07:52 49 1
- PNGR 07:59 08:00 55 1
- KEV 08:07 08:08 63 1
- SABD 08:14 08:15 68 1
- BXN 08:40 Dest 75 1

FAQS

MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69160 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69160 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69160 arrives at destination at 08:40.
MTJ-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69160 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement