MTJ-BNW PASSENGER - 54791 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MTJ) (BNW)
Daily 280 Km

Train number 54791 is named as MTJ-BNW PASSENGER and travels 280km distance

Train departs from station MTJ at 13:20 and reaches station at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MTJ Src 13:20 0 1
- BTSR 13:26 13:27 2 1
- MROA 13:37 13:38 11 1
- RAKD 13:46 13:47 19 1
- GDO 13:54 13:55 26 1
- BEHJ 14:05 14:06 35 1
- DEEG 14:13 14:14 41 1
- BEDM 14:26 14:27 53 1
- BINR 14:38 14:39 65 1
- JREA 14:47 14:48 72 1
- GVH 14:55 14:56 77 1
- JBS 15:06 15:07 89 1
- RAH 15:15 15:16 97 1
- OTD 15:26 15:27 108 1
- GZKA 15:35 15:36 116 1
- AWR 16:15 16:40 123 1
- PSL 16:49 16:50 137 1
Advertisement
- GAL 16:57 16:58 143 1
- KRH 17:05 17:06 150 1
- HSI 17:14 17:15 158 1
- KNAR 17:22 17:23 163 1
- AIA 17:30 17:31 169 1
- MJNL 17:37 17:38 175 1
- BWL 17:45 17:46 182 1
- RE 18:40 18:50 197 1
- KGBS 19:01 19:03 207 1
- JTS 19:12 19:14 215 1
- NLQ 19:21 19:22 219 1
- KSI 19:28 19:30 225 1
- SDRA 19:37 19:39 231 1
- JRL 19:50 19:52 239 1
- PUW 20:01 20:02 246 1
- CKD 20:09 20:11 253 1
- MHU 20:24 20:26 267 1
- BNW 21:00 Dest 280 1

FAQS

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER - 54791 covers 280 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-BNW PASSENGER - 54791 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-BNW PASSENGER - 54791 arrives at destination at 21:00.
MTJ-BNW PASSENGER - 54791 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement