MTJ-AWR PASS - 51972 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALWAR JN (AWR)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 51972 is named as MTJ-AWR PASS and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station ALWAR JN at 14:00 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALWAR JN - AWR Src 14:00 0 1
GAZIKA - GZKA 14:08 14:09 7 1
OOTWAR - OTD 14:17 14:18 15 1
RAMGARH - RAH 14:28 14:29 26 1
JADOLI KA BAS - JBS 14:37 14:38 34 1
GOVIND GARH - GVH 14:49 14:50 46 1
JHAREDA - JREA 15:04 15:05 51 1
Advertisement
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 15:12 15:13 58 1
BEDHAM - BEDM 15:25 15:26 70 1
DEEG - DEEG 15:37 15:38 82 1
BEHAJ - BEHJ 15:46 15:47 88 1
GOVERDHAN - GDO 15:56 15:57 97 1
RADHAKUND - RAKD 16:05 16:06 104 1
MORA - MROA 16:14 16:15 112 1
BHUTESHWAR - BTSR 16:24 16:25 121 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:55 Dest 123 1

FAQS

MTJ-AWR PASS - 51972 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-AWR PASS - 51972 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-AWR PASS - 51972 arrives at destination at 16:55.
MTJ-AWR PASS - 51972 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement