MTD-BKN LINK - 22463 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Sun, Fri 685 Km

Train number 22463 is named as MTD-BKN LINK and travels 685km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 22:25 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 22:25 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 22:40 22:42 10 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 00:48 00:51 153 2
JAIPUR - JP 02:50 03:00 303 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 04:55 04:58 423 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 05:30 05:33 467 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 06:07 06:12 512 2
NAGAUR - NGO 07:00 07:05 569 2
NOKHA - NOK 07:46 07:48 620 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 09:35 Dstn 685 2

FAQS

MTD-BKN LINK - 22463 covers 685 kilometer to reach destination.
MTD-BKN LINK - 22463 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTD-BKN LINK - 22463 arrives at destination at 09:35.
MTD-BKN LINK - 22463 departs from source at 22:25.