MTC -KRJ PASS - 54406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEERUT CITY (MTC)KHURJA JN (KRJ)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 54406 is named as MTC -KRJ PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 17:55 and reaches station KHURJA JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 17:55 0 1
NURNAGAR - NRNR 18:04 18:05 5 1
CHANDSARA - CXA 18:13 18:14 11 1
KHARKHAUDA - KXK 18:21 18:23 16 1
KAILI - KALI 18:32 18:33 22 1
HAPUR - HPU 18:50 19:00 29 1
Advertisement
HAFIZPUR - HZR 19:10 19:12 38 1
GULAOTHI - GLH 19:23 19:25 48 1
CHHAPRAWAT - CHWT 19:34 19:35 53 1
BARAL - BARL 19:43 19:44 58 1
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 19:57 20:00 70 1
KHURJA CITY - KJY 20:18 20:20 86 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 20:40 Dest 93 1

FAQS

MTC -KRJ PASS - 54406 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
MTC -KRJ PASS - 54406 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTC -KRJ PASS - 54406 arrives at destination at 20:40.
MTC -KRJ PASS - 54406 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement