MTC-KRJ PASS - 54402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEERUT CITY (MTC)KHURJA JN (KRJ)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 54402 is named as MTC-KRJ PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 05:25 and reaches station KHURJA JN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 05:25 0 1
NURNAGAR - NRNR 05:34 05:35 5 1
CHANDSARA - CXA 05:43 05:44 11 1
KHARKHAUDA - KXK 05:55 05:57 16 1
KAILI - KALI 06:05 06:06 22 1
HAPUR - HPU 06:25 07:35 29 1
Advertisement
HAFIZPUR - HZR 07:48 07:50 38 1
GULAOTHI - GLH 08:01 08:03 48 1
CHHAPRAWAT - CHWT 08:12 08:13 53 1
BARAL - BARL 08:19 08:21 58 1
BULANDSHAHR - BSC 08:35 08:40 70 1
MAMAN - MOM 08:48 08:49 77 1
KHURJA CITY - KJY 09:00 09:02 86 1
KHURJA JN - KRJ 09:30 Dest 93 1

FAQS

MTC-KRJ PASS - 54402 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
MTC-KRJ PASS - 54402 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTC-KRJ PASS - 54402 arrives at destination at 09:30.
MTC-KRJ PASS - 54402 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement