MTC-GZB SPECIAL - 04556 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEERUT CITY (MTC)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 04556 is named as MTC-GZB SPECIAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 16:50 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 16:50 0 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 16:57 16:58 7 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 17:04 17:05 12 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 17:12 17:13 20 1
Advertisement
MURADNAGAR - MUD 17:21 17:22 30 1
DUHAI - DXH 17:27 17:28 34 1
GULDHAR - GUH 17:33 17:34 37 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 17:39 17:40 41 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 18:10 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MTC-GZB SPECIAL - 04556 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MTC-GZB SPECIAL - 04556 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTC-GZB SPECIAL - 04556 arrives at destination at 18:10.
MTC-GZB SPECIAL - 04556 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement