MTC-GZB SPL - 04556 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MTC) (GZB)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 04556 is named as MTC-GZB SPL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MTC at 16:50 and reaches station at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MTC Src 16:50 0 1
- PRTP 16:57 16:58 7 1
- MUZ 17:04 17:05 12 1
- MDNR 17:12 17:13 20 1
Advertisement
- MUD 17:21 17:22 30 1
- DXH 17:27 17:28 34 1
- GUH 17:33 17:34 37 1
- GZN 17:39 17:40 41 1
- GZB 18:10 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MTC-GZB SPL - 04556 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MTC-GZB SPL - 04556 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTC-GZB SPL - 04556 arrives at destination at 18:10.
MTC-GZB SPL - 04556 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement