MTC-ANVT MEMU - 64556 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEERUT CITY (MTC)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 64556 is named as MTC-ANVT MEMU and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 14:15 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 14:15 0 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 14:20 14:21 7 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 14:26 14:27 12 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 14:34 14:35 20 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 14:43 14:44 30 1
Advertisement
DUHAI - DXH 14:49 14:50 34 1
GULDHAR - GUH 14:55 14:56 37 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 15:01 15:02 41 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:40 15:42 47 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 15:51 15:52 54 1
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 16:15 Dest 60 1

FAQS

MTC-ANVT MEMU - 64556 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
MTC-ANVT MEMU - 64556 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTC-ANVT MEMU - 64556 arrives at destination at 16:15.
MTC-ANVT MEMU - 64556 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement