MSSN - SCL PASSENGER - 55661 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAISHASHAN (MSSN)SILCHAR (SCL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 62 Km

Train number 55661 is named as MSSN - SCL PASSENGER and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station MAISHASHAN at 18:45 and reaches station SILCHAR at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAISHASHAN - MSSN Src 18:45 0 1
LANGAL - LGI 18:56 18:58 8 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 19:10 19:20 10 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 19:25 19:27 12 1
CHARGOLA - CGX 19:35 19:36 19 1
BHANGA - BXG 19:45 19:47 25 1
Advertisement
RUPASIBARI - RPB 19:55 19:56 30 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 20:05 20:10 33 1
PANCHGRAM - PNGM 20:20 20:21 38 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 20:28 20:29 43 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 20:46 20:47 47 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 21:00 21:01 56 1
SILCHAR - SCL 21:30 Dest 62 1

FAQS

MSSN - SCL PASSENGER - 55661 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
MSSN - SCL PASSENGER - 55661 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSSN - SCL PASSENGER - 55661 arrives at destination at 21:30.
MSSN - SCL PASSENGER - 55661 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement