55685 - MSSN - SCL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55685 known as MSSN - SCL PASSENGER runs from MAISHASHAN [MSSN] to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 54 km distance

MSSN - SCL PASSENGER [55685] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSSN - SCL PASSENGERMSSNSCLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAISHASHAN [MSSN]1 Src 09:00 0
LANGAL [LGI]1 09:09 09:11 8
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 09:25 09:35 10
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 09:48 09:49 10
BHANGA [BXG]1 09:55 09:57 16
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 10:06 10:07 21
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 10:30 10:35 25
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 10:46 10:47 30
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 11:04 11:05 34
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 11:22 11:23 39
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 11:35 11:36 48
SILCHAR [SCL]1 11:55 Dest 54