55685 - MSSN - SCL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55685 known as MSSN - SCL PASSENGER runs from MSSN to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 61 km distance

MSSN - SCL PASSENGER [55685] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSSN - SCL PASSENGERMSSNSCLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MSSN1 Src 09:00 0
LGI1 09:11 09:13 8
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 09:25 09:35 10
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 09:55 09:56 17
BHANGA [BXG]1 10:03 10:05 23
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 10:13 10:14 28
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 10:30 10:35 31
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 10:47 10:48 36
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 10:57 10:58 41
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 11:11 11:12 47
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 11:24 11:25 54
SILCHAR [SCL]1 11:55 Dest 61