55661 - MSSN - SCL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55661 known as MSSN - SCL PASSENGER runs from MAISHASHAN [MSSN] to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 54 km distance

MSSN - SCL PASSENGER [55661] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSSN - SCL PASSENGERMSSNSCLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAISHASHAN [MSSN]1 Src 18:45 0
LANGAL [LGI]1 18:56 18:58 8
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 19:10 19:20 10
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 19:33 19:34 10
BHANGA [BXG]1 19:41 19:43 16
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 19:51 19:52 21
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 20:00 20:05 25
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 20:16 20:17 30
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 20:45 20:46 39
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 20:59 21:00 48
SILCHAR [SCL]1 21:30 Dest 54