55661 - MSSN - SCL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55661 known as MSSN - SCL PASSENGER runs from MSSN to SILCHAR [SCL] covering 61 km distance

MSSN - SCL PASSENGER [55661] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSSN - SCL PASSENGERMSSNSCLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MSSN1 Src 18:45 0
LGI1 18:56 18:58 8
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 19:10 19:20 10
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 19:43 19:44 17
BHANGA [BXG]1 19:51 19:53 23
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 20:01 20:02 28
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 20:15 20:20 31
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 20:40 20:41 36
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 20:49 20:50 41
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 21:00 21:01 47
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 21:13 21:14 54
SILCHAR [SCL]1 21:35 Dest 61