MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHESANA JN (MSH)VIRAMGAM JN (VG)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 59511 is named as MSH - VG PASSENGER and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station MAHESANA JN at 20:00 and reaches station VIRAMGAM JN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHESANA JN - MSH Src 20:00 0 1
LINCH - LCH 20:11 20:13 9 1
JOTANA - JTN 20:25 20:27 18 1
Advertisement
KATOSAN ROAD - KTRD 20:37 20:39 27 1
DETROJ - DTJ 20:49 20:51 36 1
BHANKODA - BKD 21:01 21:03 46 1
JAKSI - JKS 21:12 21:14 54 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 21:35 Dest 65 1

FAQS

MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59511 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59511 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59511 arrives at destination at 21:35.
MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59511 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement