MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59509 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHESANA JN (MSH)VIRAMGAM JN (VG)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 59509 is named as MSH - VG PASSENGER and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station MAHESANA JN at 08:40 and reaches station VIRAMGAM JN at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHESANA JN - MSH Src 08:40 0 1
LINCH - LCH 08:51 08:53 9 1
JOTANA - JTN 09:05 09:07 18 1
Advertisement
KATOSAN ROAD - KTRD 09:19 09:21 27 1
DETROJ - DTJ 09:31 09:33 36 1
BHANKODA - BKD 09:43 09:45 46 1
JAKSI - JKS 09:54 09:56 54 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 10:20 Dest 65 1

FAQS

MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59509 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59509 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59509 arrives at destination at 10:20.
MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59509 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement