MSH - ABR DMU - 79437 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHESANA JN (MSH)ABU ROAD (ABR)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 79437 is named as MSH - ABR DMU and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station MAHESANA JN at 17:15 and reaches station ABU ROAD at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHESANA JN - MSH Src 17:15 0 1
BHANDU MOTIDAU - BHU 17:24 17:25 10 1
UNJHA - UJA 17:35 17:37 22 1
KAMLI - KMLI 17:45 17:46 29 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 17:53 17:55 35 1
DHAREWADA - DRW 18:02 18:03 41 1
CHHAPI - CHP 18:09 18:11 49 1
UMARDASHI - UM 18:18 18:20 56 1
Advertisement
PALANPUR JN - PNU 18:46 18:48 65 1
KARJODA - KRJD 18:57 18:58 71 1
CHITRASANI - CTT 19:05 19:06 77 1
JETHI - JTY 19:12 19:13 81 1
IQBAL GADH - IQG 19:20 19:21 87 1
SAROTRA ROAD - SZA 19:27 19:28 95 1
SHRI AMIRGADH - SIM 19:36 19:37 100 1
MAVAL - MAA 19:49 19:50 108 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 20:30 Dest 118 1

FAQS

MSH - ABR DMU - 79437 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
MSH - ABR DMU - 79437 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSH - ABR DMU - 79437 arrives at destination at 20:30.
MSH - ABR DMU - 79437 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement