MSB-VLR PASSR [66017] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MSB-VLR PASSR [66017] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-VLR PASSR66017MSBVLRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 1 Src 18:00 0
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 18:19 18:20 7
VLK 1 18:24 18:25 10
ABU 1 18:29 18:30 16
TI 1 18:39 18:40 36
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 18:54 18:55 49
KBT 1 19:03 19:04 54
TO 1 19:17 19:18 65
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 19:43 19:45 76
CTRE 1 19:54 19:55 84
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 1 19:59 20:00 87
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 1 20:11 20:12 97
TUG 1 20:18 20:19 101
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 1 20:28 20:30 112
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 1 20:39 20:40 120
THL 1 20:45 20:46 125
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 21:03 21:05 137
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 1 21:25 Dest 146
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.