MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELLORE CANT (VLR)
Daily 147 Km

Train number 66017 is named as MSB-VLR PASSR and travels 147km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 18:00 and reaches station VELLORE CANT at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 18:00 0 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 18:04 18:05 1 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 18:09 18:10 3 1
PERAMBUR - PER 18:19 18:20 7 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:24 18:25 10 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:29 18:30 16 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:39 18:40 37 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:43 18:44 40 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:47 18:48 43 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:50 18:51 46 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 18:56 18:57 49 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 18:59 19:00 53 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 19:04 19:05 55 1
Advertisement
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 19:08 19:09 58 1
MANUR - MAF 19:12 19:13 62 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 19:17 19:18 66 1
MOSUR - MSU 19:23 19:24 71 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 19:43 19:45 76 1
CHITTERI - CTRE 19:54 19:55 84 1
ANAVARDIKHANPET - AVN 19:59 20:00 88 1
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 20:11 20:12 98 1
THALANGAI - TUG 20:18 20:19 102 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 20:28 20:30 113 1
MUKUNDARAYAPURM - MCN 20:44 20:45 120 1
TIRUVALAM - THL 20:53 20:54 125 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 21:08 21:10 137 1
VELLORE CANT - VLR 21:40 Dest 147 1

FAQS

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017 covers 147 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017 arrives at destination at 21:40.
MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement