MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41593 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41593 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 21:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 21:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 21:03 21:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 21:05 21:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 21:07 21:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 21:09 21:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 21:11 21:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 21:13 21:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 21:18 21:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 21:20 21:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 21:22 21:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 21:24 21:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 21:26 21:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 21:29 21:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 21:32 21:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 21:34 21:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 21:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41593 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41593 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41593 arrives at destination at 21:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41593 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement