MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41589 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41589 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 20:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 20:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 20:43 20:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 20:45 20:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 20:47 20:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 20:49 20:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 20:51 20:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 20:53 20:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 20:58 20:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 21:00 21:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 21:02 21:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 21:04 21:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 21:06 21:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 21:09 21:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 21:12 21:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 21:14 21:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 21:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41589 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41589 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41589 arrives at destination at 21:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41589 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement