MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41587 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41587 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 20:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 20:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 20:23 20:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 20:25 20:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 20:27 20:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 20:29 20:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 20:31 20:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 20:33 20:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 20:38 20:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 20:40 20:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 20:42 20:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 20:44 20:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 20:46 20:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 20:49 20:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 20:52 20:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 20:54 20:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 21:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41587 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41587 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41587 arrives at destination at 21:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41587 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement