MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41585 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41585 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 20:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 20:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 20:03 20:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 20:05 20:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 20:07 20:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 20:09 20:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 20:11 20:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 20:13 20:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 20:18 20:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 20:20 20:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 20:22 20:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 20:24 20:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 20:26 20:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 20:29 20:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 20:32 20:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 20:34 20:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 20:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41585 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41585 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41585 arrives at destination at 20:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41585 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement