MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41583 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41583 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 19:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 19:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 19:43 19:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 19:45 19:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 19:47 19:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 19:49 19:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 19:51 19:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 19:53 19:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 19:58 19:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 20:00 20:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 20:02 20:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 20:04 20:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 20:06 20:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 20:09 20:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 20:12 20:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 20:14 20:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 20:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41583 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41583 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41583 arrives at destination at 20:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41583 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement