MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41581 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41581 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 19:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 19:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 19:23 19:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 19:25 19:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 19:27 19:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 19:29 19:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 19:31 19:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 19:33 19:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 19:38 19:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 19:40 19:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 19:42 19:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 19:44 19:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 19:46 19:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 19:49 19:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 19:52 19:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 19:54 19:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 20:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41581 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41581 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41581 arrives at destination at 20:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41581 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement