MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41577 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41577 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 18:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 18:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 18:43 18:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 18:45 18:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 18:47 18:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 18:49 18:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 18:51 18:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 18:53 18:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 18:58 18:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 19:00 19:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 19:02 19:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 19:04 19:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 19:06 19:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 19:09 19:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 19:12 19:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 19:14 19:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 19:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41577 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41577 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41577 arrives at destination at 19:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41577 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement