MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41575 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41575 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 18:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 19:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 18:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 18:23 18:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 18:25 18:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 18:27 18:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 18:29 18:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 18:31 18:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 18:33 18:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 18:38 18:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 18:40 18:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 18:42 18:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 18:44 18:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 18:46 18:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 18:49 18:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 18:52 18:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 18:54 18:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 19:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41575 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41575 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41575 arrives at destination at 19:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41575 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement