MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41573 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41573 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 18:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 18:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 18:03 18:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 18:05 18:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 18:07 18:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 18:09 18:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 18:11 18:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 18:13 18:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 18:18 18:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 18:20 18:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 18:22 18:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 18:24 18:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 18:26 18:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 18:29 18:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 18:32 18:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 18:34 18:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 18:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41573 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41573 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41573 arrives at destination at 18:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41573 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement