MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41571 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41571 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 17:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 17:43 17:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 17:45 17:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 17:47 17:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 17:49 17:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 17:51 17:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 17:53 17:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 17:58 17:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 18:00 18:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 18:02 18:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 18:04 18:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 18:06 18:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 18:09 18:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 18:12 18:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 18:14 18:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 18:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41571 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41571 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41571 arrives at destination at 18:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41571 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement