MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41569 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41569 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 17:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 17:23 17:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 17:25 17:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 17:27 17:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 17:29 17:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 17:31 17:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 17:33 17:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 17:38 17:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 17:40 17:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 17:42 17:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 17:44 17:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 17:46 17:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 17:49 17:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 17:52 17:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 17:54 17:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 18:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41569 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41569 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41569 arrives at destination at 18:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41569 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement