MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41565 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41565 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 16:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 16:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 16:43 16:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 16:45 16:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 16:47 16:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 16:49 16:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 16:51 16:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 16:53 16:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 16:58 16:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 17:00 17:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 17:02 17:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 17:04 17:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 17:06 17:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 17:09 17:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 17:12 17:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 17:14 17:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 17:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41565 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41565 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41565 arrives at destination at 17:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41565 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement