MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41563 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41563 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 16:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 16:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 16:23 16:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 16:25 16:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 16:27 16:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 16:29 16:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 16:31 16:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 16:33 16:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 16:38 16:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 16:40 16:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 16:42 16:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 16:44 16:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 16:46 16:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 16:49 16:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 16:52 16:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 16:54 16:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 17:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41563 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41563 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41563 arrives at destination at 17:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41563 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement