MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41561 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41561 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 16:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 16:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 16:03 16:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 16:05 16:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 16:07 16:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 16:09 16:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 16:11 16:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 16:13 16:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 16:18 16:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 16:20 16:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 16:22 16:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 16:24 16:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 16:26 16:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 16:29 16:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 16:32 16:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 16:34 16:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 16:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41561 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41561 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41561 arrives at destination at 16:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41561 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement