MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41559 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41559 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 15:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 15:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 15:43 15:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 15:45 15:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 15:47 15:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 15:49 15:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 15:51 15:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 15:53 15:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 15:58 15:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 16:00 16:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 16:02 16:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 16:04 16:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 16:06 16:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 16:09 16:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 16:12 16:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 16:14 16:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 16:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41559 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41559 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41559 arrives at destination at 16:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41559 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement