MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41557 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41557 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 15:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 16:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 15:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 15:23 15:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 15:25 15:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 15:27 15:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 15:29 15:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 15:31 15:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 15:33 15:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 15:38 15:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 15:40 15:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 15:42 15:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 15:44 15:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 15:46 15:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 15:49 15:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 15:52 15:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 15:54 15:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 16:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41557 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41557 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41557 arrives at destination at 16:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41557 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement