MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41555 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41555 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 15:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 15:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 15:03 15:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 15:05 15:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 15:07 15:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 15:09 15:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 15:11 15:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 15:13 15:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 15:18 15:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 15:20 15:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 15:22 15:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 15:24 15:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 15:26 15:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 15:29 15:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 15:32 15:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 15:34 15:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 15:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41555 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41555 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41555 arrives at destination at 15:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41555 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement