MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41553 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 14:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 14:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 14:43 14:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 14:45 14:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 14:47 14:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 14:49 14:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 14:51 14:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 14:53 14:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 14:58 14:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 15:00 15:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 15:02 15:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 15:04 15:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 15:06 15:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 15:09 15:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 15:12 15:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 15:14 15:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 15:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41553 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41553 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41553 arrives at destination at 15:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41553 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement