MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MSB) (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41551 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station MSB at 14:20 and reaches station at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MSB Src 14:20 0 1
- MSF 14:23 14:24 2 1
- MPKT 14:25 14:26 3 1
- MCPT 14:27 14:28 4 1
- MCPK 14:29 14:30 5 1
- MTCN 14:31 14:32 6 1
- MLHS 14:33 14:34 7 1
Advertisement
- MTMY 14:38 14:39 9 1
- MNDY 14:40 14:41 10 1
- GWYR 14:42 14:43 11 1
- KTPM 14:44 14:45 12 1
- KTBR 14:46 14:47 13 1
- TYMR 14:49 14:50 15 1
- TRMN 14:52 14:53 17 1
- PRGD 14:54 14:55 18 1
- VLCY 15:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41551 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41551 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41551 arrives at destination at 15:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41551 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement