MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41549 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41549 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 14:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 14:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 14:03 14:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 14:05 14:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 14:07 14:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 14:09 14:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 14:11 14:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 14:13 14:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 14:18 14:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 14:20 14:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 14:22 14:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 14:24 14:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 14:26 14:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 14:29 14:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 14:32 14:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 14:34 14:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 14:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41549 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41549 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41549 arrives at destination at 14:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41549 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement