MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41547 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41547 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 13:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 13:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 13:43 13:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 13:45 13:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 13:47 13:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 13:49 13:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 13:51 13:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 13:53 13:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 13:58 13:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 14:00 14:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 14:02 14:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 14:04 14:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 14:06 14:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 14:09 14:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 14:12 14:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 14:14 14:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 14:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41547 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41547 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41547 arrives at destination at 14:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41547 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement