MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41543 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41543 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 13:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 13:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 13:03 13:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 13:05 13:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 13:07 13:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 13:09 13:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 13:11 13:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 13:13 13:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 13:18 13:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 13:20 13:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 13:22 13:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 13:24 13:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 13:26 13:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 13:29 13:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 13:32 13:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 13:34 13:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 13:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41543 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41543 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41543 arrives at destination at 13:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41543 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement