MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41541 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 12:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:43 12:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 12:45 12:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 12:47 12:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 12:49 12:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 12:51 12:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 12:53 12:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 12:58 12:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 13:00 13:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 13:02 13:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 13:04 13:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 13:06 13:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 13:09 13:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 13:12 13:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 13:14 13:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 13:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41541 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41541 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41541 arrives at destination at 13:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41541 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement