MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41539 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41539 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 12:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:23 12:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 12:25 12:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 12:27 12:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 12:29 12:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 12:31 12:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 12:33 12:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 12:38 12:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 12:40 12:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 12:42 12:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 12:44 12:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 12:46 12:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 12:49 12:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 12:52 12:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 12:54 12:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 13:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41539 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41539 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41539 arrives at destination at 13:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41539 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement