MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41535 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41535 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 11:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 11:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 11:43 11:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 11:45 11:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 11:47 11:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 11:49 11:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 11:51 11:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 11:53 11:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 11:58 11:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 12:00 12:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 12:02 12:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 12:04 12:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 12:06 12:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 12:09 12:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 12:12 12:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 12:14 12:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 12:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41535 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41535 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41535 arrives at destination at 12:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41535 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement