MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41533 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 11:20 and reaches station VELACHERY at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 11:20 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 11:23 11:24 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 11:25 11:26 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 11:27 11:28 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 11:29 11:30 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 11:31 11:32 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 11:33 11:34 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 11:38 11:39 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 11:40 11:41 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 11:42 11:43 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 11:44 11:45 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 11:46 11:47 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 11:49 11:50 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 11:52 11:53 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 11:54 11:55 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 12:05 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41533 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41533 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41533 arrives at destination at 12:05.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41533 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement