MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41531 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 11:00 and reaches station VELACHERY at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 11:00 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 11:03 11:04 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 11:05 11:06 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 11:07 11:08 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 11:09 11:10 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 11:11 11:12 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 11:13 11:14 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 11:18 11:19 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 11:20 11:21 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 11:22 11:23 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 11:24 11:25 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 11:26 11:27 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 11:29 11:30 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 11:32 11:33 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 11:34 11:35 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 11:45 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41531 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41531 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41531 arrives at destination at 11:45.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41531 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement