MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41529 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)VELACHERY (VLCY)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41529 is named as MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI BEACH at 10:40 and reaches station VELACHERY at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB Src 10:40 0 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 10:43 10:44 2 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 10:45 10:46 3 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 10:47 10:48 4 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 10:49 10:50 5 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 10:51 10:52 6 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 10:53 10:54 7 1
Advertisement
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 10:58 10:59 9 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 11:00 11:01 10 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 11:02 11:03 11 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 11:04 11:05 12 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 11:06 11:07 13 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 11:09 11:10 15 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 11:12 11:13 17 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 11:14 11:15 18 1
VELACHERY - VLCY 11:25 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41529 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41529 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41529 arrives at destination at 11:25.
MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL - 41529 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement